Activity Count Table

Target is 5 activities a week of any type on Strava

Green Cell = Challenge Achieved for the Week

Wheeler NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7Week 8Week 9Week 10
Alex N66779109680
Andy Hill3342131120
Britta51838236110
Cara B58785105780
Caragh R1020000100
CarbonKen8345456461
Christine651023689101
Cian L4432343300
CMull1174112220
Colm F4533352520
ConorM1332221331
D Bike6484258220
Darragh T8644557530
Dave Tilly3213012500
Dermot K5021401000
Dj2427611311113
Eoin O'Brien2355340021
Fi C131411813122153
Huw T31078496860
Jamie0259663640
John O’L1332213210
Jon B1111131261290100
Ken K3333454331
Lucy458710910841
M&M14910814583142
Maeve S1057501110
Mark Loughran2000200000
Mike O'Malley1432411210
Murph3214222320
Niall H5465555121
Nigel O3263232121
PaulO3848342630
Rob Fitz95468667101
Rory Your Tallness11699738730
Sam M7765482052
Sandy MacGowan1322234441
Stephen Timmons5452214420
The Recyclist14182317561311184
Theobald Wolfe Tone0412401110
TomOB0330102110
Toni5343544230
Vicki N13881217510551
Wally226124006321

Back to the Challenge Home Page