Athlete Goals and Hill Count

Number of Participants: 44

AthleteGoalCountRemaining%W1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10
The Recyclist10010001001542430000000
Rob Fitz80900113211147910100180
Ken K506101226516913110010
Rory Your Tallness1005248526111510424000
Toni4052013056428713430
Cian L5050010077155106900
Eoin O'Brien50500100361412270042
Colm F50500100116061137600
Murph5047394216117234020
M&M8047335943080003020
Alex N504468849157241020
Sandy MacGowan3039013004372810212
Huw T3038012729106421130
Vicki N503614723688003620
Andy Hill203301652189065110
Cara B303001008735120220
Nigel O10028722843811020000
ConorM30273901134252243
Jon B30237774521016040
CMull502228443333303130
CarbonKen301911635116020130
TomOB301911630450305020
Niall H301812601533014010
Lucy401723431023108020
Dave Tilly10015851500000010500
Mike O'Malley301515500930003000
PaulO101501505622000000
Wally22501535300251007000
Darragh T501436283302501000
Dj301416470333005000
John OL501337263122104000
Stephen Timmons801367160191000020
Fi C101201205222010000
Christine1001288121052022000
D Bike401129280103032020
Maeve S1091901023100020
Sam M-7000410020000
Dermot K50545103010001000
Jamie20416200012000100
Mark Loughran30327100000300000
Theobald Wolfe Tone20218100101000000
Britta1028200020000000
Monica G3003000000000000
Caragh R5005000000000000