Leisure League Summary after 10 Weeks

2024 Leisure League Summary after 10 Weeks

Display Name Total Activities Total Distance (km) Total Elevation (m) Total Randonneur Total Hills
Alex N52236838096744
Andy Hill20129215182533
Britta14236225802
Cara B58204426895430
Caragh R12732200
CarbonKen43197128651119
Christine136257783112
Cian L25161121267350
CMull1785810554322
Colm F29164525464650
ConorM20102112716324
D Bike41178719306511
Darragh T3397215514014
Dave Tilly1513298460615
Dermot K13452792815
Dj3280013639014
Eoin O'Brien24104114957548
Fi C124475406112
Huw T57132017407138
Jamie298931122204
1894312409313
Jon B84146916930323
Ken K29176234522561
Lucy1697410950217
M&M482103290511347
Maeve S13566573229
Mark Loughran4240285913
Mike O'Malley143896991015
Murph17124219716447
Niall H383211324732518
Nigel O22148219645728
PaulO28135412796915
Rob Fitz60182725842589
Rory Your Tallness42198229650752
Sam M4420961950057
Sandy MacGowan25124517112237
Stephen Timmons29123619235213
The Recyclist12439805872719100
Theobald Wolfe Tone7280299802
TomOB114356430119
Toni28157519982652
Vicki N33157519029636
Wally22109129761615